Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
WCWAA at CISC
Saturday, February 22, 2020

All Games Played at Richard Barry Park
13707 Beatties Ford Rd Huntersville NC 28078


Sorted by Age Group:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Field

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CISC LKN Blue

RBP C

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CISC YC Tan

RBP F

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CISC East

RBP F

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

 

vs

U10G

CISC LKN Blue

RBP A

12:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

CISC N NM Navy

RBP A

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CISC S FM Blue

RBP A

1:10 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC United

RBP F

2:20 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CISC NM Revolution

RBP F

2:20 PM

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CISC S FM Tan

RBP A

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CISC South Matthews

RBP F

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CISC YC Blue

RBP D

1:10 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CISC West Tan

RBP D

2:20 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CISC East

RBP C

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CISC S FM Blue

RBP B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:

Time

Age Group

Team

Coach

vs

Age Group

Team

Field

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

CISC LKN Blue

RBP C

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U9B

CISC South Matthews

RBP F

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Courage G

 

vs

U10G

CISC LKN Blue

RBP A

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

CISC YC Tan

RBP F

12:00 PM

U10G

WCWAA Sky Blue G

 

vs

U10G

CISC N NM Navy

RBP A

12:00 PM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U9G

CISC S FM Blue

RBP B

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9B

CISC YC Blue

RBP D

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

CISC East

RBP F

1:10 PM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10G

CISC S FM Blue

RBP A

1:10 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U9B

CISC West Tan

RBP D

1:10 PM

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

vs

U8B

CISC United

RBP F

2:20 PM

U8G/U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U9G

CISC S FM Tan

RBP A

2:20 PM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9B

CISC East

RBP C

2:20 PM

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

vs

U8B

CISC NM Revolution

RBP F